book - buy online

shows
book your tickets online
book
Sites and museums
book your tickets online
book
accommodation
Réservez votre hébergement en ligne
book

A / Bus Alsa - Conda : Return ticket - (to go and come back on the same day) : Biarritz-centre Parking Charles Floquet / Saint Sébastien (Espagne) / 14€

Arena/Place:
Category: Activities
Date: Tuesday 20 nov 2018 - Saturday 22 Jun 2019

The Company Alsa / Conda proposes regular lines between Biarritz and saint Sébastien (Spain)

Price list(Rate) to go or return 7€ and round trip 14€ all year round

Reserve on-line - secure payment-

Departure and return Biarritz : Avenue Charles Floquet


Arrival and departure Saint Sébastien : bus station : 1 Plaza Federico Garcia Lorca , San Sébastian ( near bridge Hôtel Maria Cristina) 100 m from the center


Départure 8h50 - return 18h30
from monday to friday



ATTENTION : L'impression de votre confirmation est obligatoire et doit être présentée au chauffeur.



Ces horaires peuvent être légèrement modifiés en fonction de la circulation.

départs et retours possible depuis l'aéroport et la gare de Biarritz ( ticket directement dans le bus)

Date/Time

Date Time Arena/Place
21 Nov
Wednesday 21 nov 2018 11:25 AM - 6:15 PM  
22 Nov
Thursday 22 nov 2018 11:25 AM - 6:15 PM  
23 Nov
Friday 23 nov 2018 11:25 AM - 6:15 PM  
24 Nov
Saturday 24 nov 2018 8:50 AM - 6:15 PM  

Save & Share

Send
Your message has been sent!

Pick occasions

  • Tue 20 nov 2018 11:25 AM - 6:15 PM @
  • Wed 21 nov 2018 11:25 AM - 6:15 PM @
  • Thu 22 nov 2018 11:25 AM - 6:15 PM @
  • Fri 23 nov 2018 11:25 AM - 6:15 PM @
  • Sat 24 nov 2018 11:25 AM - 6:15 PM @
  • Sun 25 nov 2018 11:25 AM - 6:15 PM @
  • Mon 26 nov 2018 11:25 AM - 6:15 PM @
  • Tue 27 nov 2018 11:25 AM - 6:15 PM @
  • Wed 28 nov 2018 11:25 AM - 6:15 PM @
  • Thu 29 nov 2018 11:25 AM - 6:15 PM @
  • Fri 30 nov 2018 11:25 AM - 6:15 PM @
  • Sat 1 dec 2018 11:25 AM - 6:15 PM @
  • Sun 2 dec 2018 11:25 AM - 6:15 PM @
  • Mon 3 dec 2018 11:25 AM - 6:15 PM @
  • Tue 4 dec 2018 11:25 AM - 6:15 PM @
  • Wed 5 dec 2018 11:25 AM - 6:15 PM @
  • Thu 6 dec 2018 11:25 AM - 6:15 PM @
  • Fri 7 dec 2018 11:25 AM - 6:15 PM @
  • Sat 8 dec 2018 11:25 AM - 6:15 PM @
  • Sun 9 dec 2018 11:25 AM - 6:15 PM @
  • Mon 10 dec 2018 11:25 AM - 6:15 PM @
  • Tue 11 dec 2018 11:25 AM - 6:15 PM @
  • Wed 12 dec 2018 11:25 AM - 6:15 PM @
  • Thu 13 dec 2018 11:25 AM - 6:15 PM @
  • Fri 14 dec 2018 11:25 AM - 6:15 PM @
  • Sat 15 dec 2018 11:25 AM - 6:15 PM @
  • Sun 16 dec 2018 11:25 AM - 6:15 PM @
  • Mon 17 dec 2018 11:25 AM - 6:15 PM @
  • Tue 18 dec 2018 11:25 AM - 6:15 PM @
  • Wed 19 dec 2018 11:25 AM - 6:15 PM @
  • Thu 20 dec 2018 11:25 AM - 6:15 PM @
  • Fri 21 dec 2018 11:25 AM - 6:15 PM @
  • Sat 22 dec 2018 11:25 AM - 6:15 PM @
  • Sun 23 dec 2018 11:25 AM - 6:15 PM @
  • Mon 24 dec 2018 11:25 AM - 6:15 PM @
  • Sat 24 nov 2018 8:50 AM - 6:15 PM @
  • Sun 25 nov 2018 8:50 AM - 6:15 PM @
  • Sat 1 dec 2018 8:50 AM - 6:15 PM @
  • Sun 2 dec 2018 8:50 AM - 6:15 PM @
  • Sat 8 dec 2018 8:50 AM - 6:15 PM @
  • Sun 9 dec 2018 8:50 AM - 6:15 PM @
  • Sat 15 dec 2018 8:50 AM - 6:15 PM @
  • Sun 16 dec 2018 8:50 AM - 6:15 PM @
  • Sat 22 dec 2018 8:50 AM - 6:15 PM @
  • Sun 23 dec 2018 8:50 AM - 6:15 PM @
  • Wed 26 dec 2018 11:25 AM - 6:15 PM @
  • Thu 27 dec 2018 11:25 AM - 6:15 PM @
  • Fri 28 dec 2018 11:25 AM - 6:15 PM @
  • Sat 29 dec 2018 11:25 AM - 6:15 PM @
  • Sun 30 dec 2018 11:25 AM - 6:15 PM @
  • Sat 29 dec 2018 8:50 AM - 6:15 PM @
  • Sun 30 dec 2018 8:50 AM - 6:15 PM @
  • Tue 1 jan 2019 11:25 AM - 6:15 PM @
  • Wed 2 jan 2019 11:25 AM - 6:15 PM @
  • Thu 3 jan 2019 11:25 AM - 6:15 PM @
  • Fri 4 jan 2019 11:25 AM - 6:15 PM @
  • Sat 5 jan 2019 11:25 AM - 6:15 PM @
  • Sun 6 jan 2019 11:25 AM - 6:15 PM @
  • Mon 7 jan 2019 11:25 AM - 6:15 PM @
  • Tue 8 jan 2019 11:25 AM - 6:15 PM @
  • Wed 9 jan 2019 11:25 AM - 6:15 PM @
  • Thu 10 jan 2019 11:25 AM - 6:15 PM @
  • Fri 11 jan 2019 11:25 AM - 6:15 PM @
  • Sat 12 jan 2019 11:25 AM - 6:15 PM @
  • Sun 13 jan 2019 11:25 AM - 6:15 PM @
  • Mon 14 jan 2019 11:25 AM - 6:15 PM @
  • Tue 15 jan 2019 11:25 AM - 6:15 PM @
  • Wed 16 jan 2019 11:25 AM - 6:15 PM @
  • Thu 17 jan 2019 11:25 AM - 6:15 PM @
  • Fri 18 jan 2019 11:25 AM - 6:15 PM @
  • Sat 19 jan 2019 11:25 AM - 6:15 PM @
  • Sun 20 jan 2019 11:25 AM - 6:15 PM @
  • Mon 21 jan 2019 11:25 AM - 6:15 PM @
  • Tue 22 jan 2019 11:25 AM - 6:15 PM @
  • Wed 23 jan 2019 11:25 AM - 6:15 PM @
  • Thu 24 jan 2019 11:25 AM - 6:15 PM @
  • Fri 25 jan 2019 11:25 AM - 6:15 PM @
  • Sat 26 jan 2019 11:25 AM - 6:15 PM @
  • Sun 27 jan 2019 11:25 AM - 6:15 PM @
  • Mon 28 jan 2019 11:25 AM - 6:15 PM @
  • Tue 29 jan 2019 11:25 AM - 6:15 PM @
  • Wed 30 jan 2019 11:25 AM - 6:15 PM @
  • Thu 31 jan 2019 11:25 AM - 6:15 PM @
  • Fri 1 feb 2019 11:25 AM - 6:15 PM @
  • Sat 2 feb 2019 11:25 AM - 6:15 PM @
  • Sun 3 feb 2019 11:25 AM - 6:15 PM @
  • Mon 4 feb 2019 11:25 AM - 6:15 PM @
  • Tue 5 feb 2019 11:25 AM - 6:15 PM @
  • Wed 6 feb 2019 11:25 AM - 6:15 PM @
  • Thu 7 feb 2019 11:25 AM - 6:15 PM @
  • Fri 8 feb 2019 11:25 AM - 6:15 PM @
  • Sat 9 feb 2019 11:25 AM - 6:15 PM @
  • Sun 10 feb 2019 11:25 AM - 6:15 PM @
  • Mon 11 feb 2019 11:25 AM - 6:15 PM @
  • Tue 12 feb 2019 11:25 AM - 6:15 PM @
  • Wed 13 feb 2019 11:25 AM - 6:15 PM @
  • Thu 14 feb 2019 11:25 AM - 6:15 PM @
  • Fri 15 feb 2019 11:25 AM - 6:15 PM @
  • Sat 16 feb 2019 11:25 AM - 6:15 PM @
  • Sun 17 feb 2019 11:25 AM - 6:15 PM @
  • Mon 18 feb 2019 11:25 AM - 6:15 PM @
  • Tue 19 feb 2019 11:25 AM - 6:15 PM @
  • Wed 20 feb 2019 11:25 AM - 6:15 PM @
  • Thu 21 feb 2019 11:25 AM - 6:15 PM @
  • Fri 22 feb 2019 11:25 AM - 6:15 PM @
  • Sat 23 feb 2019 11:25 AM - 6:15 PM @
  • Sun 24 feb 2019 11:25 AM - 6:15 PM @
  • Mon 25 feb 2019 11:25 AM - 6:15 PM @
  • Tue 26 feb 2019 11:25 AM - 6:15 PM @
  • Wed 27 feb 2019 11:25 AM - 6:15 PM @
  • Thu 28 feb 2019 11:25 AM - 6:15 PM @
  • Fri 1 mar 2019 11:25 AM - 6:15 PM @
  • Sat 2 mar 2019 11:25 AM - 6:15 PM @
  • Sun 3 mar 2019 11:25 AM - 6:15 PM @
  • Mon 4 mar 2019 11:25 AM - 6:15 PM @
  • Tue 5 mar 2019 11:25 AM - 6:15 PM @
  • Wed 6 mar 2019 11:25 AM - 6:15 PM @
  • Thu 7 mar 2019 11:25 AM - 6:15 PM @
  • Fri 8 mar 2019 11:25 AM - 6:15 PM @
  • Sat 9 mar 2019 11:25 AM - 6:15 PM @
  • Sun 10 mar 2019 11:25 AM - 6:15 PM @
  • Mon 11 mar 2019 11:25 AM - 6:15 PM @
  • Tue 12 mar 2019 11:25 AM - 6:15 PM @
  • Wed 13 mar 2019 11:25 AM - 6:15 PM @
  • Thu 14 mar 2019 11:25 AM - 6:15 PM @
  • Fri 15 mar 2019 11:25 AM - 6:15 PM @
  • Sat 16 mar 2019 11:25 AM - 6:15 PM @
  • Sun 17 mar 2019 11:25 AM - 6:15 PM @
  • Mon 18 mar 2019 11:25 AM - 6:15 PM @
  • Tue 19 mar 2019 11:25 AM - 6:15 PM @
  • Wed 20 mar 2019 11:25 AM - 6:15 PM @
  • Thu 21 mar 2019 11:25 AM - 6:15 PM @
  • Fri 22 mar 2019 11:25 AM - 6:15 PM @
  • Sat 23 mar 2019 11:25 AM - 6:15 PM @
  • Sun 24 mar 2019 11:25 AM - 6:15 PM @
  • Mon 25 mar 2019 11:25 AM - 6:15 PM @
  • Tue 26 mar 2019 11:25 AM - 6:15 PM @
  • Wed 27 mar 2019 11:25 AM - 6:15 PM @
  • Thu 28 mar 2019 11:25 AM - 6:15 PM @
  • Fri 29 mar 2019 11:25 AM - 6:15 PM @
  • Sat 30 mar 2019 11:25 AM - 6:15 PM @
  • Sun 31 mar 2019 11:25 AM - 6:15 PM @
  • Mon 1 apr 2019 11:25 AM - 6:15 PM @
  • Tue 2 apr 2019 11:25 AM - 6:15 PM @
  • Wed 3 apr 2019 11:25 AM - 6:15 PM @
  • Thu 4 apr 2019 11:25 AM - 6:15 PM @
  • Fri 5 apr 2019 11:25 AM - 6:15 PM @
  • Sat 6 apr 2019 11:25 AM - 6:15 PM @
  • Sun 7 apr 2019 11:25 AM - 6:15 PM @
  • Mon 8 apr 2019 11:25 AM - 6:15 PM @
  • Tue 9 apr 2019 11:25 AM - 6:15 PM @
  • Wed 10 apr 2019 11:25 AM - 6:15 PM @
  • Thu 11 apr 2019 11:25 AM - 6:15 PM @
  • Fri 12 apr 2019 11:25 AM - 6:15 PM @
  • Sat 13 apr 2019 11:25 AM - 6:15 PM @
  • Sun 14 apr 2019 11:25 AM - 6:15 PM @
  • Mon 15 apr 2019 11:25 AM - 6:15 PM @
  • Tue 16 apr 2019 11:25 AM - 6:15 PM @
  • Wed 17 apr 2019 11:25 AM - 6:15 PM @
  • Thu 18 apr 2019 11:25 AM - 6:15 PM @
  • Fri 19 apr 2019 11:25 AM - 6:15 PM @
  • Sat 20 apr 2019 11:25 AM - 6:15 PM @
  • Sun 21 apr 2019 11:25 AM - 6:15 PM @
  • Mon 22 apr 2019 11:25 AM - 6:15 PM @
  • Tue 23 apr 2019 11:25 AM - 6:15 PM @
  • Wed 24 apr 2019 11:25 AM - 6:15 PM @
  • Thu 25 apr 2019 11:25 AM - 6:15 PM @
  • Fri 26 apr 2019 11:25 AM - 6:15 PM @
  • Sat 27 apr 2019 11:25 AM - 6:15 PM @
  • Sun 28 apr 2019 11:25 AM - 6:15 PM @
  • Mon 29 apr 2019 11:25 AM - 6:15 PM @
  • Tue 30 apr 2019 11:25 AM - 6:15 PM @
  • Wed 1 may 2019 11:25 AM - 6:15 PM @
  • Thu 2 may 2019 11:25 AM - 6:15 PM @
  • Fri 3 may 2019 11:25 AM - 6:15 PM @
  • Sat 4 may 2019 11:25 AM - 6:15 PM @
  • Sun 5 may 2019 11:25 AM - 6:15 PM @
  • Mon 6 may 2019 11:25 AM - 6:15 PM @
  • Tue 7 may 2019 11:25 AM - 6:15 PM @
  • Wed 8 may 2019 11:25 AM - 6:15 PM @
  • Thu 9 may 2019 11:25 AM - 6:15 PM @
  • Fri 10 may 2019 11:25 AM - 6:15 PM @
  • Sat 11 may 2019 11:25 AM - 6:15 PM @
  • Sun 12 may 2019 11:25 AM - 6:15 PM @
  • Mon 13 may 2019 11:25 AM - 6:15 PM @
  • Tue 14 may 2019 11:25 AM - 6:15 PM @
  • Wed 15 may 2019 11:25 AM - 6:15 PM @
  • Thu 16 may 2019 11:25 AM - 6:15 PM @
  • Fri 17 may 2019 11:25 AM - 6:15 PM @
  • Sat 18 may 2019 11:25 AM - 6:15 PM @
  • Sun 19 may 2019 11:25 AM - 6:15 PM @
  • Mon 20 may 2019 11:25 AM - 6:15 PM @
  • Tue 21 may 2019 11:25 AM - 6:15 PM @
  • Wed 22 may 2019 11:25 AM - 6:15 PM @
  • Thu 23 may 2019 11:25 AM - 6:15 PM @
  • Fri 24 may 2019 11:25 AM - 6:15 PM @
  • Sat 25 may 2019 11:25 AM - 6:15 PM @
  • Sun 26 may 2019 11:25 AM - 6:15 PM @
  • Mon 27 may 2019 11:25 AM - 6:15 PM @
  • Tue 28 may 2019 11:25 AM - 6:15 PM @
  • Wed 29 may 2019 11:25 AM - 6:15 PM @
  • Thu 30 may 2019 11:25 AM - 6:15 PM @
  • Fri 31 may 2019 11:25 AM - 6:15 PM @
  • Sat 1 jun 2019 11:25 AM - 6:15 PM @
  • Sun 2 jun 2019 11:25 AM - 6:15 PM @
  • Mon 3 jun 2019 11:25 AM - 6:15 PM @
  • Tue 4 jun 2019 11:25 AM - 6:15 PM @
  • Wed 5 jun 2019 11:25 AM - 6:15 PM @
  • Thu 6 jun 2019 11:25 AM - 6:15 PM @
  • Fri 7 jun 2019 11:25 AM - 6:15 PM @
  • Sat 8 jun 2019 11:25 AM - 6:15 PM @
  • Sun 9 jun 2019 11:25 AM - 6:15 PM @
  • Mon 10 jun 2019 11:25 AM - 6:15 PM @
  • Tue 11 jun 2019 11:25 AM - 6:15 PM @
  • Wed 12 jun 2019 11:25 AM - 6:15 PM @
  • Thu 13 jun 2019 11:25 AM - 6:15 PM @
  • Fri 14 jun 2019 11:25 AM - 6:15 PM @
  • Sat 15 jun 2019 11:25 AM - 6:15 PM @
  • Sun 16 jun 2019 11:25 AM - 6:15 PM @
  • Mon 17 jun 2019 11:25 AM - 6:15 PM @
  • Tue 18 jun 2019 11:25 AM - 6:15 PM @
  • Wed 19 jun 2019 11:25 AM - 6:15 PM @
  • Thu 20 jun 2019 11:25 AM - 6:15 PM @
  • Fri 21 jun 2019 11:25 AM - 6:15 PM @
  • Sat 22 jun 2019 11:25 AM - 6:15 PM @
  • Sat 5 jan 2019 8:50 AM - 6:15 PM @
  • Sun 6 jan 2019 8:50 AM - 6:15 PM @
  • Sat 12 jan 2019 8:50 AM - 6:15 PM @
  • Sun 13 jan 2019 8:50 AM - 6:15 PM @
  • Sat 19 jan 2019 8:50 AM - 6:15 PM @
  • Sun 20 jan 2019 8:50 AM - 6:15 PM @
  • Sat 26 jan 2019 8:50 AM - 6:15 PM @
  • Sun 27 jan 2019 8:50 AM - 6:15 PM @
  • Sat 2 feb 2019 8:50 AM - 6:15 PM @
  • Sun 3 feb 2019 8:50 AM - 6:15 PM @
  • Sat 9 feb 2019 8:50 AM - 6:15 PM @
  • Sun 10 feb 2019 8:50 AM - 6:15 PM @
  • Sat 16 feb 2019 8:50 AM - 6:15 PM @
  • Sun 17 feb 2019 8:50 AM - 6:15 PM @
  • Sat 23 feb 2019 8:50 AM - 6:15 PM @
  • Sun 24 feb 2019 8:50 AM - 6:15 PM @
  • Sat 2 mar 2019 8:50 AM - 6:15 PM @
  • Sun 3 mar 2019 8:50 AM - 6:15 PM @
  • Sat 9 mar 2019 8:50 AM - 6:15 PM @
  • Sun 10 mar 2019 8:50 AM - 6:15 PM @
  • Sat 16 mar 2019 8:50 AM - 6:15 PM @
  • Sun 17 mar 2019 8:50 AM - 6:15 PM @
  • Sat 23 mar 2019 8:50 AM - 6:15 PM @
  • Sun 24 mar 2019 8:50 AM - 6:15 PM @
  • Sat 30 mar 2019 8:50 AM - 6:15 PM @
  • Sun 31 mar 2019 8:50 AM - 6:15 PM @
  • Sat 6 apr 2019 8:50 AM - 6:15 PM @
  • Sun 7 apr 2019 8:50 AM - 6:15 PM @
  • Sat 13 apr 2019 8:50 AM - 6:15 PM @
  • Sun 14 apr 2019 8:50 AM - 6:15 PM @
  • Sat 20 apr 2019 8:50 AM - 6:15 PM @
  • Sun 21 apr 2019 8:50 AM - 6:15 PM @
  • Sat 27 apr 2019 8:50 AM - 6:15 PM @
  • Sun 28 apr 2019 8:50 AM - 6:15 PM @
  • Sat 4 may 2019 8:50 AM - 6:15 PM @
  • Sun 5 may 2019 8:50 AM - 6:15 PM @
  • Sat 11 may 2019 8:50 AM - 6:15 PM @
  • Sun 12 may 2019 8:50 AM - 6:15 PM @
  • Sat 18 may 2019 8:50 AM - 6:15 PM @
  • Sun 19 may 2019 8:50 AM - 6:15 PM @
  • Sat 25 may 2019 8:50 AM - 6:15 PM @
  • Sun 26 may 2019 8:50 AM - 6:15 PM @
  • Sat 1 jun 2019 8:50 AM - 6:15 PM @
  • Sun 2 jun 2019 8:50 AM - 6:15 PM @
  • Sat 8 jun 2019 8:50 AM - 6:15 PM @
  • Sun 9 jun 2019 8:50 AM - 6:15 PM @
  • Sat 15 jun 2019 8:50 AM - 6:15 PM @
  • Sun 16 jun 2019 8:50 AM - 6:15 PM @
  • Sat 22 jun 2019 8:50 AM - 6:15 PM @
OK

Customer service


Book with us

  • Many choice : more than 3500 rooms
  • Diversity : hotels, guest houses, tourist residence
  • Good price from the without star Hotel to the Palace
  • Secure payment and instant confirmation
  • Personal service : +33 (0) 272 640 479